2014 Texas Cup Mountain Bike Series: Cat 3 Men 40-49 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Rocksprings | Waco | Tyler | Ruston | Huntsville | Total |
1 |
Richard Raymond | 47 |
55 |
41 |
51 |
51 |
204 |
|
2 |
Marc Cook | Texas A/C & Heating |
|
|
51 |
60 |
60 |
171 |
3 |
Jody Bowden | Team Xcelerators |
|
51 |
47 |
|
55 |
153 |
4 |
Timothy Lawrence | 44 |
47 |
35 |
|
|
126 |
|
5 |
Robert Braatoe |
|
41 |
31 |
|
38 |
110 |
|
6 |
Jeff Spears | 31 |
|
29 |
|
35 |
95 |
|
7 |
David Havrda | 51 |
44 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
8 |
Bill Bray |
|
35 |
27 |
|
|
62 |
|
9 |
Tash Even |
|
|
60 |
|
|
60 |
|
10 |
Jonathan Hook |
|
60 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
11 |
Pablo Cuellar | 60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
12 |
Jerry Berg | Team Colvin |
|
|
|
55 |
|
55 |
13 |
Chad Wallace |
|
|
55 |
|
|
55 |
|
14 |
Michael Ryan | Desert Sports | 55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
15 |
William Collier | Bicycle World & Fitness |
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
16 |
Jason Lustig |
|
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
|
17 |
Kaden Ripinill |
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
18 |
Samuel Benton |
|
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
|
19 |
Mark Anderson | Bicycles Outback Racing |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
20 |
Guillermo Mercado | NEO/FEZZARI Hidden Peak |
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
21 |
Scott Gumina |
|
|
|
41 |
|
41 |
|
22 |
Gabriel Ramos | Acuna Mountain Bike | 41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
23 |
Richard Dunn | Team Colvin |
|
|
|
38 |
|
38 |
24 |
Joe Barber |
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
25 |
Christopher Gold |
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
26 |
Charles Ramsay | Ramsay Family | 38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
27 |
Silver Russell | 35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
28 |
Donavan Strutt | Team Brute Farce |
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
29 |
Brandon Vanderslice | Vanderslice Promotions |
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
30 |
Clint Heath |
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
31 |
Jeff Coyle | 33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
32 |
Russ Miller | Neilson Devo Racing Club |
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
33 |
Eric Larsen | Geogetown Cycleworks |
|
31 |
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
Carlos Landron |
|
|
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
35 |
Bobby Cluck |
|
29 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
36 |
Herb Rodriguez | Northwest Cycling Club | 29 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
37 |
John Jackson | Twin Six |
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
38 |
Chris Phillips | 27 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
39 |
James Ellis | 3#2 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
40 |
David Rogers | The Bike Man |
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
41 |
Ed Menville |
|
|
|
|
23 |
23 |
|
42 |
Sam Lopez |
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
43 |
Erik Romanov |
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
44 |
Mansueto Quijote | Butiti MTB |
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
45 |
Lorenzo Blas |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
46 |
Miguel Elizondo Jr |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
47 |
Ben Royer | TaterTakeOut |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
48 |
Jeffrey Stroh |
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
49 |
John Roach |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
50 |
Craig Matthew | Team Craig-fit |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
*Series is the best 4 out 5 races and you must race 3 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at tmbramtb@gmail.com |