2011 Texas Fall Cup Mountain Bike Series: SingleSpeed 2/3 Men 0-99 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Rocksprings | Palo Duro | Huntsville | Ruston | Abilene | Waco | Tyler | Total |
1 |
Scot Pemberton | Monkey Wrench Racing | 51 |
|
47 |
60 |
|
|
|
158 |
2 |
Gary Rogers | Team Bike Lane |
|
|
44 |
|
|
51 |
|
95 |
3 |
Ken Parmerter | L.A.M.E. |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
51 |
95 |
4 |
Pam Jackson | RBM Matrix/ Max Muscle |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
44 |
82 |
5 |
Mark Wise | Bike Barn |
|
|
27 |
44 |
|
|
|
71 |
6 |
April Herring | Team Bike Lane |
|
|
31 |
|
|
38 |
|
69 |
7 |
Clay F Cook | LaS'port |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
60 |
8 |
Aaron Fanning |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
60 |
|
9 |
Chris Labod | Bike Lane |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
10 |
Tony Baustert | 405 Bicycles |
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
11 |
Ross Martin | Faster Mustache | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
12 |
Rachelle Wood | Cycle Progression |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
41 |
60 |
13 |
Mike Frazier | Big Pig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
55 |
14 |
Lee Freeman |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
55 |
|
15 |
Mitch Frank |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
16 |
Seth Montgomery | Team Bike Lane |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
17 |
Joe Ragsdale |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
18 |
Christopher Chepil | Ozone | 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
19 |
Scott Hargrove | S3 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
51 |
20 |
Alessandro DeSouza | Bikek Barn - Texas |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
21 |
Teel Atkinson | Team Jetstream |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
22 |
Charles Pipes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
|
23 |
Andy Puentes | Team Bike Lane |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
24 |
Michael Gorton | Rhino Racing |
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
47 |
25 |
Scott Burney | Schlegels Bikes |
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
26 |
Kevin Napier | David's Cycles Racing | 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
27 |
Suzanne Laine | Bicycles INC. |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
28 |
Batt Parker | 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
29 |
Jeff Herrin | MTP Bike Club |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
41 |
30 |
Ricky Kennedy | NOMAMBO East Bank Cyclery |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
41 |
31 |
Ashley Crider | West End Bicycle |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
32 |
Michael Gordon |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
33 |
William Horvath | NOMAMBO/East Bank Cyclery |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
34 |
Craig Myers |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
Phil Barnidge | Team JAMBA |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
36 |
Ryan Spates | S&S Trail Services |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
37 |
Joshua Campbell | Aondiana Bicycle Company |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
38 |
Steven Lieby |
|
|
25 |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
39 |
Parker Batt |
|
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
40 |
Tommie Richardson | Team Bicycle Sport Shop |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
41 |
Carla Jennings | Team Bicycle Sport Shop |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
*Series is the best 5 out 7 races and you must race 4 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Cap Carter at capcarter@gmail.com |