2019 Texas XC Mountain Bike State Championship Series: Cat 3 Men 11-12 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | PayDirt | Rules | Smithville | Abilene | Waco | Comfort | Austin | Coldsprings | Warda | Total |
1 |
Maddex Thiel | 60 |
60 |
60 |
60 |
55 |
60 |
60 |
|
60 |
360 |
|
2 |
Dillon Daskevich | 60 |
60 |
51 |
55 |
60 |
55 |
55 |
60 |
55 |
350 |
|
3 |
Beau Campbell | Heart of Texas Junior Cycling | 60 |
60 |
55 |
51 |
47 |
51 |
47 |
55 |
51 |
332 |
4 |
Maddox Conner | 60 |
60 |
47 |
47 |
51 |
47 |
51 |
51 |
41 |
320 |
|
5 |
Nathan Douglas | Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team | 60 |
60 |
35 |
44 |
29 |
41 |
44 |
47 |
44 |
299 |
6 |
William Schaller | 60 |
60 |
27 |
41 |
38 |
33 |
35 |
38 |
38 |
275 |
|
7 |
Larson Noak | LT Racers | 60 |
60 |
|
|
27 |
38 |
41 |
41 |
31 |
271 |
8 |
John David Thompson |
|
60 |
|
|
33 |
|
38 |
44 |
35 |
210 |
|
9 |
Dario Losole | Alamo City Cycling |
|
60 |
33 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
27 |
164 |
10 |
Tyler Richter | Lake Travis Racing |
|
60 |
25 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
23 |
139 |
11 |
Isaac Might | Lake Travis Racing |
|
|
19 |
|
25 |
|
|
31 |
29 |
104 |
12 |
Ethan Crosland | Camp Eagle |
|
|
21 |
38 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
92 |
13 |
Aidan Mastroianni | Lake Travis Racing |
|
60 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
14 |
Tyler Lowe | Steiner Ranch MTB |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
85 |
15 |
Liam Osbon | Nortwest Cycling Club |
|
|
41 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
16 |
William Carl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
66 |
|
17 |
Charlie Kenworthy | Lake Travis racing |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
27 |
|
48 |
18 |
Ethan Jenkins |
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
19 |
Saul Gutierrez Jr | 787 Racing |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
20 |
Zack Summy |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
21 |
Emanuele Colonello | NWCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
22 |
Lucas Heafner | Dripping Springs Mountain Bike Team |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
23 |
Jackson Craig |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
24 |
Grayson Farnsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
25 |
Benjamin Dougherty | Bicycle World |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
26 |
Zane Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
29 |
|
27 |
Johnny La | Camp Eagle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
28 |
Jack Long |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
29 |
Joey Capasso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
30 |
Evan Leclair |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
31 |
Bo Mcginniss |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
32 |
Elliott Murphy |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
33 |
Landon Yule | Lake Travis Racing |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
34 |
Jaime Vences |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
35 |
Erik Martinez |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
*Series is the best 4 out 7 races and you must race 3 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at tmbramtb@gmail.com |