2015 Texas XC Mountain Bike Championship Series: Cat 2 Men 35-39 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Smithville | Dripping Springs | Comfort | Abilene | Austin | Dallas | Coldspring | Warda | PayDirt | Total |
1 |
Markus Beeby | Team Chain Drop | 51 |
55 |
60 |
51 |
31 |
|
44 |
60 |
|
277 |
2 |
Joe Siwinski | PACC | 41 |
31 |
55 |
47 |
|
60 |
33 |
51 |
|
254 |
3 |
Paul Burslem | Crankhouse Cycles | 31 |
47 |
51 |
|
55 |
|
38 |
55 |
|
246 |
4 |
Shawn Slack | Austinbikes | 25 |
25 |
44 |
44 |
41 |
51 |
|
0 |
|
205 |
5 |
Charles McGuill | Wurstfest Cycling | 19 |
23 |
41 |
38 |
38 |
|
|
47 |
|
187 |
6 |
Mike Moyers | southern Elite/Sun &Ski | 35 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
|
|
129 |
7 |
Eric Grissom | 29 |
38 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
8 |
Ray Figurella | VooDoo Racing | 47 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
9 |
Mario Romo | Twin City Cyclery/Sames | 15 |
|
47 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
10 |
Brandon Jackson | Bike Barn Texas | 9 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
41 |
|
82 |
11 |
Daniel Morales | Team IPA Racing | 13 |
13 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
12 |
Jeremiah Kellam | Velo Gold Racing |
|
|
|
60 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
13 |
Luke Conlin | 55 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
14 |
John Kite | WTF/The Bike Man/DIRT Racing | 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
99 |
15 |
Rodrigo Hermosillo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
44 |
|
85 |
|
16 |
Adam Reardon | Mafia Racing | 38 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
17 |
Mike Pavon | Ride Cruz Bicycles |
|
29 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
18 |
Joseph Lao | Voodoo Racing | 33 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
19 |
Adam Brinker | Hope Technologies USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
60 |
20 |
Elias Guerra | Bike World Racing | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
21 |
Cesar Gutierrez |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
22 |
Eric Swarvar | Bearded Woman Racing |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
23 |
Timothy McAfoos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
51 |
|
24 |
Jose Antonio Martinez | Team Rebelution | 17 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
25 |
Nathanael Goodell | Sun & Ski/Southern Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
47 |
26 |
Jason Haislip |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
27 |
Luke Bonecutter | Monkey Wrench Racing |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
28 |
Matt Harris | Faster Mustache |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
29 |
Mario Lopez | Urban Bicycle Gallery | 23 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
30 |
Jeff Deyke | Dallas Racing/Park Place/Sun&Ski |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
41 |
31 |
James Beas |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
32 |
Ryan Immarino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
35 |
|
33 |
Austin Collins | Burrachos |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
34 |
Kai Floistad | NWCC |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
35 |
Craig Chedsey | #TeamTrailParty |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
36 |
Brad Swaim | Bike Barn |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
37 |
Heath Wakefield |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
38 |
Erik Rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
31 |
|
39 |
Guillermo Urquiza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
|
40 |
Scott Neyedli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
27 |
|
41 |
Jeremiah Work |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
42 |
Roberto Lopez | Big Pistachio | 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
43 |
Justen Stracy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
|
44 |
Jeremy Watkins | Bicycle Sport Shop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
23 |
45 |
Jeff Knupp | Bikelane | 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
46 |
Jason Williamson | Hub City Velo |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
Jaime De Pujadas | Ham Cycles |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
48 |
Carlos Barrera |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
49 |
John Wright | Lifetime Fitness | 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50 |
Robert Cheek | RideAway Bicycles | 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
*Series is the best 5 out 8 races and you must race 3 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Geoffrey Rogers at tmbramtb@gmail.com |