2006 Texas Mountain Bike Championship Series: Beginner Junior Men 13-14 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Boerne | Terlingua | Warda | Comfort | Waco | Saint Jo | Double Lake | ElDorado | PayDirt | Total |
1 |
Hunter Grove | NRC/ Pedalmasher | 38 |
|
55 |
0 |
60 |
|
55 |
60 |
60 |
290 |
2 |
Bo Trimble | Solar Eclipse/Bicycle Heaven | 55 |
|
51 |
60 |
51 |
55 |
47 |
55 |
60 |
285 |
3 |
Conor Steward | HCBW/First Community Bank | 60 |
51 |
38 |
38 |
47 |
51 |
|
51 |
60 |
273 |
4 |
Ian Gibson | 47 |
47 |
44 |
55 |
55 |
47 |
44 |
|
60 |
264 |
|
5 |
Zachary Hanna | NRC Pedalmasher | 44 |
60 |
41 |
44 |
|
44 |
|
|
60 |
252 |
6 |
Gatewood Brown | Solar Eclipse/Bicycle Heaven | 35 |
55 |
|
51 |
44 |
|
|
|
60 |
245 |
7 |
Peter Cook | WBC Bike Club |
|
|
29 |
33 |
38 |
41 |
35 |
41 |
60 |
215 |
8 |
Carson Hunter | Solar Eclipse/Bicycle Heaven | 19 |
41 |
23 |
27 |
|
|
27 |
|
60 |
178 |
9 |
Eric Fleming | 25 |
|
27 |
31 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
127 |
|
10 |
Sparky Cranfill | Solar Eclipse/Bicycle Heaven |
|
44 |
|
47 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
11 |
Lawson Craddock | nwcc/alkek |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
111 |
12 |
Hunter Eggers | 31 |
|
35 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
13 |
Nolan Domain | F&S | 51 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
14 |
Michael Shannon | Fairway Mortgage | 29 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
15 |
Sebastien Lutomski | Team GHORBA | 21 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
69 |
16 |
Taylor Hough | Missing Link Racing |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
33 |
|
|
64 |
17 |
William Rader | Matrix |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
60 |
18 |
George Booth | Team DORBA |
|
|
|
|
25 |
35 |
|
|
|
60 |
19 |
Dani Rudd | Fairway Mortgage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
60 |
20 |
Kevin Sage | HCBW/First Community Bank | 27 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
21 |
Corey Hearn | BikeLane |
|
|
25 |
|
27 |
|
0 |
|
|
52 |
22 |
Evan Horne | NRC Pedalmasher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
23 |
Eric Rasche |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
24 |
Conor Stewart | Hill Country Bicycle Works |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
41 |
25 |
Alex Williamson | F & S | 41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
26 |
TJ Blankenship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
27 |
Andrew Aurzada |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
28 |
Williams Alex | F&S |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
29 |
Austin Havrda | 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
30 |
Alan Phillips |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
31 |
Paul Reilley | KSF Orthopedics |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
32 |
Josh Bissell |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
33 |
Daniel Fernandez |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
34 |
Scott Cardone | Memorial Athletic Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
35 |
Kevin Henley |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
36 |
Jacob Medina | Malvaiz Builders | 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
37 |
David Legrand |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
38 |
Sean Hinds | WBC |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
39 |
Joey Colon | Ciclismo |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
*Series is the best 4 out 8 races and you must race 4 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Cap Carter at capcarter@gmail.com |