2011 Texas Fall Cup Mountain Bike Series: Cat 3 Men 35-44 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Team | Rocksprings | Palo Duro | Huntsville | Ruston | Abilene | Waco | Tyler | Total |
1 |
Paul Breemen | 13 |
|
44 |
60 |
|
47 |
44 |
195 |
|
2 |
Jeff Boatman | Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/PARD | 47 |
|
33 |
55 |
47 |
41 |
29 |
190 |
3 |
Juan Jacob Garcia | Team Wolf |
|
|
13 |
|
38 |
25 |
31 |
107 |
4 |
Jonathan Dubroc | enviroINKS.com |
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
17 |
33 |
96 |
5 |
Brett Allison | Spokes/Burleson |
|
|
0 |
17 |
31 |
23 |
17 |
88 |
6 |
Michael Pilgrim | 17 |
|
0 |
11 |
27 |
|
6 |
61 |
|
7 |
Robb Wagner | 0 |
27 |
0 |
13 |
|
|
10 |
50 |
|
8 |
David Almanzan | BNW Team |
|
|
51 |
|
|
60 |
55 |
166 |
9 |
Clay Carroll | The Carroll Law Firm PC | 33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
35 |
101 |
10 |
Scott Cook | BikeTown | 51 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
95 |
11 |
Nery Hernandez | BNW Team |
|
|
21 |
|
|
29 |
38 |
88 |
12 |
Andrew Tidrick |
|
|
|
47 |
|
38 |
|
85 |
|
13 |
Fred McWilliam | LAME | 38 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
14 |
Todd Sage | Biketown | 19 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
74 |
15 |
Alejandro Zendejas | Team Aguila | 41 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
72 |
16 |
Rickey Wallace | Craig Middle School | 27 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
68 |
17 |
Cy Allen |
|
35 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
64 |
|
18 |
Andy Kutach | Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
60 |
19 |
Brian Miller | BikeTown |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
60 |
20 |
Jim Storey | Koth |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
21 |
Cody Anderson |
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
22 |
Chris (Taury) Patterson | 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
23 |
Shae Tribout | Tri City Bicycles |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
55 |
24 |
John Hertel | WCCRT |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
25 |
Scott Howard | Sun Adventure Sports |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
26 |
Alan Abdine | Monkey Wrench | 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
27 |
Steven Thompson | Splatter Paint Racing |
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
|
27 |
54 |
28 |
Glen Cunial | Team Bike Barn |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
51 |
29 |
Justin Joyner |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
51 |
|
30 |
Marlon Miller | MAC Racing Concho Bike Shop |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
51 |
31 |
Mack Pekar |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
32 |
Brian Grubbs | Flying Pigs |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
33 |
Mike Moyers | David's Cycles Racing | 15 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
34 |
Eddie Hernandez | Team Fresh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
47 |
35 |
Michael Tiffin |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
36 |
Tim Peart |
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
37 |
Douglass Rauls |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
|
38 |
Raymond Benedict | Eastbank Cyclery/NOMAMBO |
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
39 |
Bill Rexrode |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
40 |
David Wilson | Team Pi | 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
41 |
Adam Lynch | LOCO |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
19 |
44 |
42 |
Doug Hargis | Mo Lassus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41 |
43 |
Lee Allen | Woodlands Cycling Club |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
44 |
David Cooper |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
45 |
Jay Hymel | Big Pig Racing |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
46 |
Daniel Hall |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
47 |
Jaime Canelos |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
|
48 |
John Gonzales | Mac Racing |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
35 |
49 |
Sam Benton |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
50 |
Jonathan Howell | 35 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
51 |
Ron Robbiano | Bike World |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
52 |
Casey Simon |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
53 |
Michael Downing |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
54 |
David Green |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
55 |
Alan Rodriguez | Superior Haulers |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
56 |
David Dodson | 31 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
57 |
Banner Partain |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
58 |
Meradian Bell |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
59 |
Brad Didier |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
60 |
Charles Clements | Monkey Wrench Racing | 29 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
61 |
Chris Simmans |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
62 |
Michael Trujillo | Triple Threat |
|
|
0 |
|
17 |
11 |
|
28 |
63 |
Shawn Slack |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
27 |
|
64 |
George Rolfe |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
65 |
Greg Lyons |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
66 |
Juan Pagan | Bikeland Developmental Factory Team |
|
|
0 |
19 |
|
|
8 |
27 |
67 |
Rick Ramirez | Splatter Paint Racing | 25 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
68 |
Alex Reyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
69 |
Ryan Johnson |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
|
70 |
Orlando Barrera |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
71 |
Jody Rose |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
72 |
Jason Hartman | BSK Law/Bikeworld | 4 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
25 |
73 |
John Wright | Lifetime Fitness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
23 |
74 |
Scott Gipson |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
23 |
|
75 |
Paul Henagan |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
76 |
Jason Vazquez | Rattlers |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
77 |
Mike Corbett | 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
78 |
Steve English | Bicycles Inc. | 21 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
79 |
John Procter | Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/PARD |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
80 |
Clifford DePrang |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
81 |
Don Armentrout | Bronze Body |
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
82 |
John Proctor |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
|
83 |
Terry Sergeant |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
19 |
|
84 |
Shane Cauley |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
85 |
Wes Comeaux | Team Kuat Texas / Geigerrig |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
86 |
Jason Hartmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
87 |
Andre Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
|
88 |
Thomas Aardahl |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
89 |
Michael Ray |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
90 |
Brady Brunelle | Bay Area Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
91 |
Thad Hairston |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
92 |
Clint Treadway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
93 |
Joe Gabriel | Bicycle World of Houston / HTFU |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
94 |
Michael Schneider | 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
95 |
Adrian Meacham | LOCO |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
Shane Hatton | Ozone Bikes |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
Torsten Groos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
98 |
Brian Fontenot | Monkey Butt Cycling |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
99 |
Nelson Herrera |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
100 |
Miles McDowell | LOCO |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
Paul Burslem |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
102 |
David Hartman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
103 |
David Langford |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
104 |
Kevin McDonald |
|
|
0 |
7 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
105 |
Marc Rossiter | Rossiter |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
106 |
Tony Moore | Team RWB |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
*Series is the best 4 out 7 races and you must race 4 to qualify for series awards. If you find typos such as misspelling, wrong names, duplicate names,... please send email to Cap Carter at capcarter@gmail.com |